|
|
|
|
<----> |
|
Anna
- Anna
- Barbara
b.1729 - Barbara H
- Christine
- Hattie L
- Johanna
- Laurel A
- Louise
- Madge N
b.1900 - Margaret
- Margaret
d.1962 - Tooele, Utah Mary
b.1778 - Myrta
- |
Abercrombie | |
J S
- |
Abrams | |
Shirley May
b.1939 - Bristol, Pennsylvania |
Adams | |
Addie
b.1871 - Frances Helen
b.1892 - |
Agler | |
Arthur
b.1896 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Celia Elsina
b.1894 - Stark Co, Ohio Charles Avoid
b.1871 - Stark Co, Ohio Charles Delbert
b.1906 - Stark Co, Ohio Thelma Lenore
b.1900 - Stark Co, Ohio |
Alger | |
Beth Rossanne
b.1965 - Englewood, New Jersey Eric Drawbaugh
b.1957 - Princeton, New Jersey Gene Franklin
b.1958 - Worcester, Massachusettes Ross Samuel
b.1927 - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania Todd Hillman
b.1963 - Worcester, Massachusettes |
Allen | |
Frank
- |
Allyn | |
Arlene
- Cora Elizabeth
- Kathleen
- Wayne
- |
Arledge | |
Arthur E
- Arthur Lon
b.1938 - Judy Louise
b.1944 - |
Armstrong | |
R M
- Sarah Jane
b.1817 - Indiana |
Arnold | |
Carrie
b.1861 - Fairfield Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania |
Artley | |
Abram Sterl
b.1907 - Pennsylvania Florence Blair
b.1890 - Pennsylvania Follmer Strieby
b.1894 - Pennsylvania Martha
b.1880 - William Thomas
b.1857 - |
Atkinson | |
Thomas
b.1799 - |
Atland | |
Jacob
m.1894 - |
Avery | |
[Unknown]
- |
Bailey | |
Tom
- |
Baker | |
Harold
- Jane
- |
Balker | |
John
- |
Banker | |
Paul Alan
b.1947 - Morgan Co, Indiana William Hadley
b.1946 - Morgan Co, Indiana |
Banta | |
Bertha Evalena
b.1885 - Beaver Creek, Fremont Co, Colorado |
Barlow | |
Winifred
b.1907 - |
Barth | |
Robert R
m.1899 - Thelma Roberta
b.1906 - Council Grove, Kansas |
Bastian | |
Willhelmina M
b.1853 - Zelienople, Pennsylvania |
Bear | |
Mary Hepburn
m.1878 - |
Beck | |
George A
m.1912 - Goshen, Indiana |
Beckman | |
Eugene A
b.1919 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Jean
b.1944 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Margaret
b.1945 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Rebecca
b.1943 - Cumberland Co, Maryland |
Beebe | |
Zell M
- |
Belden | |
William C
- |
Bender | |
Harold
- John Edward
b.1909 - Louis
- Marjorie
- Ulysses
- |
Billings | |
Chester E
- Patricia Jean
b.1926 - |
Bingham | |
Frederick Conant
b.1870 - Troy, New York Frederick Conant
b.1911 - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania Ilai Mabel
b.1908 - Ardmore, Pennsylvania |
Bixler | |
Rebecca
b.1848 - Bolivar, Ohio Sarah
b.1859 - |
Black | |
Sarah
m.1861 - William H
- |
Blanchard | |
Marjorie Ann
b.1921 - Wapello Co, Iowa |
Blanchette | |
Gloria Elizabeth
b.1959 - Robert
m.1958 - Chicago, Illinois Robert Owen
b.1963 - |
Blaugh | |
Dora
b.1879 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio |
Bleiler | |
Caroline
b.1835 - Lehigh Co, Pennsylvania |
Bodine | |
Alice Marie
b.1918 - Kansas City, Kansas |
Booth | |
Vina (Alaup)
m.1904 - Colfax, Washington |
Boothroyd | |
Fergus Chester
m.1928 - Chicago, Illinois |
Bortz | |
Katherine
b.1850 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Boston | |
Anna
m.1922 - |
Bottorff | |
Virginia Kay
m.1963 - Silvis, Illinois |
Bowman | |
Susan
b.1810 - Ohio |
Bradmier | |
[Unknown]
- |
Bravo | |
Marion Anne
b.1943 - Everett, Washington |
Breath | |
Anna
b.1850 - Oroomiah, Persia |
Brewer | |
Carolyn
m.1964 - Agency, Iowa |
Bronson | |
Jean
m.1966 - |
Brown | |
Lucy
- |
Bump | |
Beatrice Margaret
b.1921 - Towanda, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania |
Burns | |
[Unknown]
- |
Burris | |
[Unknown]
- |
Bush | |
[Unknown]
- |
Butler | |
Charlotte A
b.1898 - Hosington, Kansas |
Cable | |
Delilah
b.1847 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Mary Etta
b.1870 - Indiana |
Cabonargi | |
Juul
b.1925 - Highland Park, Illinois |
Cafferty | |
Margaret J
b.1841 - Illinois |
Campbell | |
Caroline
m.1862 - Henry Co, Missouri |
Caplinger | |
Cornelia
b.1872 - Chillicothe, Ohio |
Carey | |
Eliza
- |
Carlson | |
Dorothy Jane
b.1935 - Henry O
b.1885 - Henry O (R)
b.1885 - Max H
b.1920 - |
Carter | |
John Michael
b.1955 - North Augusta, South Carolina Thomas
b.1953 - Fort Benning, Georgia Thomas W
b.1927 - Langley, South Carolina |
Caugher | |
Amanda C
m.1872 - |
Chamberlin | |
Hattie Bertha
b.1888 - Mechanicsville, Iowa |
Christian | |
Bertha
- Charles
- Frank
- Urban
- |
Christiensen | |
Hazel
b.1913 - Jamestown, Kansas |
Christman | |
Mary Frances
b.1852 - Hillsgrove, Pennsylvania |
Clark | |
Bernadine
b.1910 - Colfax, Washington Christine
b.1914 - Binghamton, New York Fred
- Myrtle Urcella
b.1924 - Coeur-de-Aline, Idaho |
Clayton | |
David E
b.1864 - Milford, Kosciusko Co, Indiana Eston B
b.1891 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Florence Opal
b.1905 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana LeRoy
b.1894 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Noble
b.1893 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Cobb | |
Dora
b.1869 - |
Coffee | |
Jane Hillman
b.1906 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Cogo | |
Marjorie Shirl
m.1968 - Seattle, Washington |
Colcord | |
Caroline
- Frank
- Frank
- |
Cone | |
Irene M
b.1932 - Springfield, Massachusettes |
Conley | |
Thomas James
m.1852 - Daviess Co, Indiana |
Connor | |
Iva
- |
Cook | |
Rebecca
b.1800 - |
Coover | |
Fern Lucile
b.1912 - Mark Leroy
- Millie Marguerite
b.1909 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Robert Wesley
b.1918 - |
Corby | |
Inez Bealle
b.1898 - Colfax, Washington Margaret Elizabeth
m.1939 - Colfax, Washington |
Cory | |
Cleo Alice
b.1911 - Eva Ann
b.1866 - Ida A
b.1868 - Shepherd
m.1865 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Courtney | |
James Louis
m.1961 - Julia Mae
b.1964 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa |
Cox | |
David Valdon
b.1948 - Oakland, California Michelle Marie
b.1967 - Edmond, Washington |
Cramer | |
W A
- |
Crandall | |
Maria
b.1850 - New Era, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania |
Creakbaum | |
Ray L
- |
Crenshaw | |
Brian
b.1956 - Detroit, Wayne Co, Michigan Michael Ryan
b.1987 - Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co, Michigan Michelle Ann
b.1989 - Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co, Michigan |
Crites | |
Adam
b.1767 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Adam
b.1802 - Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania Anna
b.1810 - Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania Benjamin
b.1791 - Catherine
b.1800 - Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania Charles
b.1814 - Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania Elizabeth
b.1796 - Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania Henry
b.1819 - John
b.1795 - Berks Co, Pennsylvania Mary
b.1804 - Rebecca
b.1818 - Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania Sarah
b.1798 - Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania Simon
b.1812 - Susannah
b.1808 - William
b.1806 - |
Crowl | |
Albert
- Archie
- Edith
- William
d.1933 - |
Csala | |
Maria Hunna
b.1955 - Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania |
Cummings | |
Louisa
b.1851 - near Hepburnville, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania |
Davis | |
Bessie
b.1941 - Evelyn
b.1936 - Jack Wells
m.1957 - Los Angeles, California Jacqueline
b.1959 - Los Angeles, California Linda
b.1946 - Nelson
b.1939 - Norman
b.1934 - Rowena
b.1937 - Ruby
b.1944 - Shelby
- Tracy Margaret
b.1966 - Los Angeles, California Trent Wells
b.1960 - Los Angeles, California Vernon
m.1930 - Vernon
b.1942 - |
Day | |
[Unknown]
- Earl Carrel
m.1911 - Colfax, Washington Shirley L
b.1927 - Colfax, Washington Verl B
b.1915 - Colfax, Washington |
Dayton | |
Lucy Howard
b.1872 - keyser, West Virginia |
Deacon | |
Helen Louise
b.1898 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Dean | |
Lucy Elizabeth
b.1834 - Howard Co, Missouri |
Deardorff | |
Mary F
m.1921 - |
Deaton | |
Sherman B
m.1920 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Decker | |
Horace
b.1882 - Myrtle Frances
b.1912 - Russel Albert
b.1920 - |
DeMeritt | |
Annette Katherine
b.1947 - Pueblo, Colorado Raymond
b.1920 - |
DeVeau | |
Inez
b.1883 - John
- Leander R
m.1872 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Lena
- |
Dewart | |
Pearl
m.1910 - St Joseph, Michigan |
Dickerson | |
Roger
- |
Dillon | |
Anna Margaret
b.1868 - Charles James
b.1865 - Clara Alice
b.1856 - James Woods
- John Thornton
b.1854 - Mary Rebecca
b.1858 - |
Douglass | |
Clara
- |
Droppert | |
Johanna Martina
b.1943 - Delft, Holland |
Dudley | |
James W
b.1899 - |
Dutton | |
Mary
b.1885 - |
Dwymer | |
Lizzie
m.1901 - |
Dyckman | |
Myrtle Avis
- |
Ebaugh | |
[Unknown]
- |
Eddy | |
Neala Kaye
- |
Edington | |
Pearl
m.1916 - Chillicothe, Ohio |
Edmundson | |
Marie
m.1921 - |
Edwards | |
Louie T
b.1882 - Harvel, Illinois Lule Orell May
b.1891 - Harvel, Illinois Ray Omer
b.1892 - Harvel, Illinois Thomas Stoneham
b.1850 - Pennsylvania |
Egbert | |
Hattie Ruth
b.1905 - Twisp, Washington |
Emery | |
Dorothea
b.1900 - Swathmore, Pennsylvania |
Epler | |
Marie
m.1942 - |
Essenwine | |
George
- |
Evans | |
John S
b.1859 - Laura
b.1887 - Mary
m.1865 - Floyd Co, Indiana |
Falon | |
James
- James
- Larry
- |
Farrell | |
Ethel
m.1916 - |
Fascillione | |
Anne
b.1920 - Chicago, Illinois |
Fenton | |
David F M
b.1865 - |
Ferneaur | |
Catherine
m.1875 - Ross Co, Ohio |
Ferrell | |
Bertha Elsie
b.1890 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania |
Fifield | |
Grace G
b.1885 - |
Findlay | |
Rosemary Ferris
m.1944 - Mount Pleasant, Iowa |
Fisher | |
[Unknown]
- [Unknown]
- Anna Catharina
b.1779 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania Elisabeth
b.1784 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania Heinrich
b.1755 - Heinrich
b.1798 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania Jacob
b.1801 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania Johannes
b.1796 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania Magdalena
b.1782 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania Sabina
b.1804 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania Sara
b.1782 - Upper Dublin Twp, Montgomery Co, Pennsylvania |
Flora | |
Amey
b.1812 - Kentucky |
Follmer | |
Adam
b.1820 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Juliann
b.1823 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Margaret
b.1819 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania |
Foote | |
Ellen Howard
b.1860 - Julius Merrill
d.1919 - |
Fore | |
Nancy
m.1836 - William
- |
Foredyce | |
Mary E
b.1840 - Ohio |
Fox | |
Della
m.1901 - Elkhart, Indiana |
Fredericks | |
Mary Ida
b.1924 - Laramie, Wyoming |
Freeland | |
Delilah
b.1806 - Daviess Co, Indiana |
Frye | |
Hilda Strieby
b.1927 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Paul Eugene
b.1923 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Vernon Leonard
b.1898 - Rio, West Virginia |
Furney | |
Harley
m.1919 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas |
Galough | |
Catherine
d.1909 - Holand Hill, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania |
Gardner | |
Betty B
- |
Geaugh | |
Mabel
m.1944 - Elkhart Co, Indiana |
Gebel | |
Terry Lee
b.1951 - Chicago, Illinois William
m.1950 - Chicago, Illinois |
Genero | |
Jessie Clara
b.1906 - Dusty, Washington Napoleon
m.1901 - William W
b.1903 - Dusty, Washington |
George | |
William G
m.1868 - Henry Co, Missouri |
Getts | |
Charles
m.1908 - Madison Co, Indiana |
Gilbert | |
Anna Marie
b.1905 - Ella
b.1867 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana John E
b.1872 - Ohio Lulu
b.1900 - Thomas
b.1903 - |
Godfrey | |
Carl
- |
Gonderman | |
George E
b.1846 - James
- Orville E
b.1880 - Rosetta
b.1871 - Thamer
b.1875 - |
Good | |
Nancy
b.1834 - Ohio |
Gordon | |
Huntly
- |
Gottman | |
Rachel
b.1876 - |
Graham | |
Martin
- |
Grandy | |
Elsie Bernadine
b.1920 - Glen A
m.1917 - Kenneth Gillette
b.1918 - |
Graven | |
Kathryn
m.1934 - |
Green | |
Edna
b.1911 - |
Gregg | |
Addie
- Bessie
b.1879 - Charles
- Dorsey
- Ellen
- Esther
- Fannie
- Joseph
- Lucius
- Nettie
- Ted
- Willis Edgar
d.1913 - |
Grindle | |
Dallas
b.1915 - Elda
b.1916 - Helen
b.1914 - Mary
m.1878 - Otis V
b.1887 - Indiana |
Griswold | |
Ellen Frances
b.1819 - Gustavus, Ohio |
Grosscock | |
Susie
m.1910 - |
Grubb | |
Barbara
- Catharine
b.1813 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Christina
b.1823 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Daniel
b.1776 - Chester Co, Pennsylvania Ebenezer
- Elizabeth
b.1822 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio George
b.1827 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Henry
b.1809 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Jacob
b.1807 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio John
b.1806 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Joseph
b.1820 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Lucinda
b.1829 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Margaret
b.1815 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Mary
b.1805 - Ross Co, Ohio Susanna Jane
b.1826 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio |
Gushwa | |
Hazel Pearl
b.1901 - Noble Co, Indiana |
Guy | |
Alda Lily
b.1891 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Anna
b.1863 - Emory Emmitt
b.1906 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Richard
b.1860 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Sarah Jane
b.1843 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Guycoris | |
[Unknown]
- |
Haas | |
Maude
b.1878 - |
Hadley | |
Hyla Jane
b.1919 - Morgan Co, Indiana |
Hallehan | |
Agnes
m.1895 - Topeka, Kansas |
Harding | |
[Unknown]
- |
Hardy | |
Charles
- Duane
- James Norman
- John
- |
Harkless | |
Merle
m.1913 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Harris | |
James L
m.1826 - Washington Co, Indiana John
m.1822 - Clark Co, Indiana John Harvey
b.1827 - Indiana |
Hartley | |
Absolom
m.1818 - Clark Co, Indiana |
Hartzog | |
Edith
- |
Hausknecht | |
De Vere
m.1941 - De Vere Jr
b.1943 - Robert Paul
b.1947 - |
Havens | |
Jane Anne
b.1946 - Burke, South Dakota |
Hazeltine | |
Robert
b.1883 - Whitehall, Michigan |
Heath | |
Fred
m.1908 - Maud
- |
Heiskell | |
Eleanor Grace
m.1891 - Cacapon, West Virginia |
Hennis | |
Susan
b.1835 - Ross Co, Ohio |
Henry | |
Genevieve
b.1896 - Lulu
b.1889 - |
Hentzel | |
Cozia
m.1880 - |
Henwood | |
Betty
b.1923 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Eugene
b.1911 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Frank
- George
b.1914 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Gerald
b.1910 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Lee
b.1889 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana
|
Heverly | |
Bruce
b.1893 - Elisabeth
b.1786 - Whitehall Twp, Lehigh Co, Pennsylvania Leroy
- Lillian
- Orrin
m.1881 - |
Hewitt | |
Edward
- |
Hibner | |
Albert
b.1863 - Hamburg, Germany Andrew Walter
b.1904 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Chancey
b.1901 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Higdon | |
Daisy M
m.1912 - |
Highbarger | |
Daniel V
b.1850 - |
Himes | |
Arnold
- Elizabeth
b.1865 - Noble Co, Indiana Jacob
b.1835 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Jessie
b.1869 - Noble Co, Indiana Luetta
b.1876 - Noble Co, Indiana Sierra Nevada
b.1861 - Noble Co, Indiana Stanley
b.1873 - Noble Co, Indiana |
Hockensmith | |
[Unknown]
- |
Holfelder | |
Thomas Ernest
m.1967 - Chapel of the Bells, Reno, Nevada |
Holloway | |
Burdette
b.1898 - Syracuse, Kosciusko Co, Indiana Elmer
b.1870 - Bremen, Indiana Eloise
b.1905 - Syracuse, Kosciusko Co, Indiana Everton Eugene
b.1868 - Cromwell, Indiana Hallie Eugene
b.1895 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Jessie
b.1893 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Leonard
b.1890 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Opal Lucile
b.1892 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Holzhauer | |
Nellie C
b.1896 - Dixon, Illinois |
Hottenstein | |
Lovina
d.1893 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania |
Houdyshell | |
Martha M
m.1875 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa |
Hover | |
Harvey E
m.1896 - |
Hubbs | |
Helen
m.1943 - Clinton, Henry Co, Missouri |
Hubler | |
Bertha Eleanora
b.1888 - Wapello Co, Iowa David
b.1886 - Wapello Co, Iowa Edith Mae
b.1891 - Wapello Co, Iowa Emma Caroline
b.1873 - Wapello Co, Iowa Flora
b.1878 - Wapello Co, Iowa Frank
b.1884 - Wapello Co, Iowa Rose Annie
b.1880 - Wapello Co, Iowa Roy Lester
b.1892 - Wapello Co, Iowa Samuel
m.1872 - Seldon Seymore
b.1889 - Wapello Co, Iowa Siemon Edward
b.1882 - Wapello Co, Iowa William Frederic
b.1875 - Wapello Co, Iowa |
Huff | |
Elizabeth
b.1822 - Francis
b.1824 - Frederick
b.1819 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Margaret
b.1826 - Samuel
b.1795 - |
Huffman | |
Rebecca
b.1865 - |
Hughes | |
Andrew J
- |
Hugo | |
Cheryl
- Dianne
- Randolf
- Richard
- Richard
- Ronald
- |
Hunter | |
Dora Bell
b.1871 - Cole Camp, Missouri John
- |
Jackson | |
Eliza
b.1820 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Kareen
b.1957 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Katherine Irene
- Lois Faye
b.1937 - Des Moines, Iowa Marijean
b.1959 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Nancy Carol
b.1940 - Des Moines, Iowa Thomas Verl
b.1942 - Verl
b.1951 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Verl Odell
b.1917 - Pella, Iowa |
James | |
Armintha
b.1892 - Cora
b.1890 - Jasper
b.1855 - Mary
b.1821 - Ohio |
Jarrett | |
Bertha
b.1909 - Indiana Charles A
b.1864 - Dolly
b.1898 - Noble Co, Indiana Hobart
b.1904 - Noble Co, Indiana Opal
b.1894 - Noble Co, Indiana |
Johnston | |
Eliza Jane
b.1833 - Golda Mae
b.1908 - Decatur, Indiana |
Jones | |
[Unknown]
- Arthur Earl
b.1883 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Clarice
b.1885 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Madison
b.1881 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Walter Leo
b.1891 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana William M
b.1858 - |
Juday | |
James
- |
Jurgenson | |
Clara
m.1916 - Garner, Iowa |
Kaiser | |
Sarah
b.1786 - Bucks Co, Pennsylvania |
Kaufman | |
Daniel
- Elizabeth
- George
- Hannah
- Jacob
- John
- Joseph
- Mary
- Moses
- |
Kaylor | |
Daniel H
b.1864 - Logan Co, Ohio Lola
b.1891 - Huntington, Indiana William Melvin
b.1899 - Huntington, Indiana |
Keiser | |
Helen Gwendolyn
b.1898 - Waitsburg, Walla Walla Co, Washington |
Kendle | |
Alice
- |
Kendrick | |
Lois
m.1914 - |
Kennedy | |
[Unknown]
- Edward Alfred
b.1828 - Harriet R
b.1823 - Hezakiah S
b.1819 - Jane R
b.1924 - John Strieby
b.1816 - Maria
b.1809 - Mary E
b.1812 - Naomah S
b.1831 - Samuel
b.1784 - Samuel J
b.1821 - Sarah A
b.1814 - |
Kersey | |
[Unknown]
m.1868 - Floyd Co, Indiana |
Kiger | |
Harry
b.1885 - Kathleen
b.1920 - Paul B
b.1914 - |
King | |
Alexie L
m.1911 - Fort Wayne, Indiana Catherine Ann
- Charles R
b.1844 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania |
Kinkaid | |
Elizabeth Frances
b.1830 - Ohio |
Kinney | |
Floyd E
b.1928 - Dryden, Washington Mary J
b.1950 - Everett, Washington Stephen E
b.1953 - Everett, Washington |
Kirkpatrick | |
William
- |
Kiser | |
John
b.1830 - Ohio Mary Elizabeth
b.1858 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Kline | |
Duane
b.1915 - Erba
b.1917 - Esten
b.1889 - North Webster, Kosciusko, Indiana Harold
b.1919 - John
b.1924 - Lois
b.1921 - Rowena
b.1913 - |
Klinkhart | |
Maria Magdalena
b.1761 - |
Knapp | |
Ray
- |
Knutty | |
Norma
- |
Kolb | |
George H
b.1899 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Virginia May
b.1930 - Taylor Hospital, Ridley Park, Deleware Co, Pennsylvania |
Koontz | |
[Unknown]
- |
Kraemer | |
Frederick L
b.1865 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania |
Krafthefer | |
Merrill C
m.1929 - Bowling Green, Ohio |
Kregar | |
George
m.1870 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Krist | |
Florence
b.1915 - |
Kunes | |
Lyla
m.1910 - |
Lamberson | |
Davis W
b.1847 - Oregon Elizabeth
b.1842 - Henry C
b.1844 - Missouri James
b.1849 - Oregon John Lee
b.1849 - Iowa Lucinda
b.1837 - Iowa Samuel
b.1831 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Timothy
b.1809 - Bolivar, Ohio Timothy
b.1835 - Ohio |
Lancaster | |
Mary Ann
m.1866 - |
Landis | |
Clyde Rainey
b.1894 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Martin Van Buren
b.1865 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Largent | |
Betty Lee
b.1926 - Great Cacapon, West Virginia Donald Edward
b.1933 - Great Cacapon, West Virginia Wilbur Ward
b.1902 - Paw Paw, Hampshire Co, West Virginia William Dayton
b.1923 - Cumberland Co, Maryland |
Lauderbeck | |
Bessie
m.1925 - |
Laughlin | |
Thomas
- |
Leacock | |
Edna
b.1914 - Elkhart Co, Indiana Harry J
b.1875 - Elkhart Co, Indiana Harry Ralph
b.1912 - Allentown, Pennsylvania Helen Katherine
b.1911 - Allentown, Pennsylvania Martha Hester
b.1915 - Elkhart Co, Indiana |
LeCount | |
Corlyss
b.1922 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ray
m.1920 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Lewis | |
Cyrus
m.1860 - Lucy Evelyn
d.1913 - Willian
b.1859 - |
Lichtenwalter | |
Mary Elizabeth
b.1909 - |
Lindstrom | |
Elizabeth Ann
b.1942 - Wilbur Edward
b.1906 - Henry Co, Missouri |
Lingle | |
Alice
m.1954 - Chicago, Cook Co, Illinois |
Litzleman | |
Alma Fern
b.1921 - Emerson
b.1907 - Freda
b.1910 - John
b.1879 - Lester
b.1914 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania |
Long | |
Ida Belle
b.1879 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Luckenback | |
Edwin R
d.1844 - George
b.1806 - George H
- Julius B
- Marie A
- Marietta
d.1844 - Sarah E
- |
Luckett | |
Ernest
m.1879 - Floyd Co, Indiana |
Lukenbeal | |
Rachael Ellen
b.1858 - Hamilton, Butler Co, Ohio |
Lutz | |
Hattie L
m.1897 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa |
Mack | |
Edward
- Elizabeth
- William
- |
Macy | |
Irene Elizabeth
b.1894 - Miami Co, Indiana |
Marshall | |
Firman
- Louise
- |
Martin | |
Everett
- Floyd Erwin
b.1926 - Westover, New York Jean Marie
b.1924 - Westover, New York |
Mascaria | |
James
m.1950 - Sharon Irene
b.1951 - |
Mason | |
Jane
b.1933 - Mildred
m.1953 - Wayne E
- Wayne E
b.1938 - |
Matheney | |
Vivian A
b.1936 - Parkersburg, West Virginia |
Maybough | |
Floyd
b.1898 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio John Henry
m.1895 - Beach City, Ohio Wilbur
b.1900 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio |
Maynor | |
Cindonia Dana
b.1909 - Clinton, Missouri |
McCarty | |
Alberta
- Edward
- Elizabeth
b.1771 - Goshenhoppen, Bucks Co, Pennsylvania Henry
- Laurence Laverne
d.1946 - Rena Arlene
- Rosabelle
- |
McConkey | |
Howard J
m.1909 - |
McCormack | |
Elizabeth
b.1817 - Pennsylvania |
McDannald | |
Diane Ellen
b.1946 - Everett, Washington Donald Ray
b.1913 - Snohomish, Washington Donna Lynne
b.1942 - Everett, Washington Susan Marie
b.1944 - Everett, Washington |
McEnhaney | |
James
m.1903 - |
McGurk | |
Mary
m.1902 - |
McLennan | |
Ronald H
- |
Mennegar | |
June
b.1919 - Sultan, Washington |
Mestlin | |
Helen D
b.1904 - |
Metzger | |
Margaret
b.1827 - |
Meyer | |
Marcella
b.1913 - Arlington, Washington |
Mick | |
Clarence
b.1908 - Frederick Irvin
b.1931 - James D
b.1880 - Mabel
b.1912 - Phyllis
b.1906 - Ralph
b.1918 - |
Miller | |
[Unknown]
b.1903 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Arnel
b.1902 - Bernice Phyllis
b.1908 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Charles Irvin
b.1891 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Chester
b.1908 - Dallas
b.1910 - Earl
b.1906 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Eliza
m.1907 - Colfax, Washington George D
b.1900 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Harlan
b.1897 - Harley
b.1872 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ina
b.1906 - Joel
- Lan
- Lavon
b.1915 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Martha Ella
b.1862 - Mirl
b.1893 - Oliver
b.1888 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Richard Andrew
m.1903 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Rutherford L
b.1897 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Samuel D
b.1866 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ullah
b.1904 - Vlouris
b.1895 - |
Minney | |
Mary Ellen
m.1870 - |
Mitchell | |
Loraine
b.1937 - Carlsbad, New Mexico Ralph
- |
Mock | |
Catherine
b.1799 - Pennsylvania Dwight S
b.1895 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Edward Perry
b.1859 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Gladys
b.1892 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ida M
b.1887 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Lester
b.1883 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Naomi SeDewey
b.1898 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Tracy
b.1885 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Moltz | |
[Unknown]
- |
Molyneux | |
Alice M
b.1901 - Millview, Pennsylvania Carl D
b.1904 - Millview, Pennsylvania Ellen
b.1856 - Grace Agnes
b.1909 - Millview, Pennsylvania Helen
b.1911 - Millview, Pennsylvania Herbert L
m.1898 - Howard
b.1908 - |
Monkers | |
Mary
- |
Moon | |
Mary
- |
Moore | |
Donna
b.1917 - Eldon, Iowa |
Moyer | |
[Unknown]
- [Unknown]
- |
Muchelknaus | |
Catherine
b.1808 - Germany |
Munch | |
Hannah
d.1884 - |
Munson | |
Lionel
b.1895 - Great Cacapon, West Virginia Lucile Strieby
b.1923 - Great Cacapon, West Virginia Mary Louise
b.1921 - Great Cacapon, West Virginia |
Murphy | |
Hazel Minckler
m.1944 - |
Murray | |
Clinton
- Frances
- Stella
- W J
d.1915 - |
Myers | |
Anthony
b.1912 - Elkhart Co, Indiana Argus J
b.1908 - Elkhart Co, Indiana Oliver
m.1905 - Ordays S
b.1906 - Elkhart Co, Indiana |
Naffziger | |
J F
- |
Nine | |
Calvin
b.1886 - Harrison Co, Missouri Charles
b.1880 - Harrison Co, Missouri Elmer
b.1882 - Harrison Co, Missouri George
b.1856 - James Augustus
b.1890 - Harrison Co, Missouri Lillie C
b.1885 - Harrison Co, Missouri Thomas E
b.1883 - Harrison Co, Missouri |
Noel | |
Lewis
b.1867 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Mabel
- |
Nogles | |
Carrie
b.1884 - Salem, Indiana |
Norford | |
Mae
- |
Norris | |
Melvina
b.1842 - Indiana |
Ogg | |
Pearl
b.1904 - |
Olds | |
Hazel D
m.1912 - Delta, Colorado |
Orr | |
Ed
- Leonard
- |
Ostir | |
Madison Elizabeth
b.2001 - Tunkhannock, Wyoming Co, Pennsylvania Todd
b.1972 - Scranton, Pennsylvania |
Ott | |
Lera
m.1919 - Elkhart Co, Indiana |
Overton | |
Charles William
b.1961 - Lawrence D
- Lawrence D
b.1960 - |
Palmatier | |
Helen
- |
Park | |
Anna
- |
Parker | |
Beth Ann
b.1961 - Ross Co, Ohio Ernest
m.1947 - Lawmansville, Kentucky Rebecca Lou
b.1951 - Ross Co, Ohio |
Parks | |
Clayta
b.1891 - Henry Co, Missouri Gordon B
b.1898 - Henry Co, Missouri Joel Manford
b.1896 - Henry Co, Missouri Mildred
b.1900 - Henry Co, Missouri Pearl
b.1888 - Henry Co, Missouri Thomas B
b.1860 - Kentucky Vivian
b.1902 - Henry Co, Missouri Zoe Irene
b.1893 - Henry Co, Missouri |
Parlapiano | |
Mary Jane
b.1925 - Pueblo, Colorado |
Parsons | |
Gwendolyn
m.1917 - |
Peiffer | |
J A
- |
Perry | |
David DeWolf
b.1924 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Susan Louise
b.1953 - Abington, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Peterson | |
Judy Rae
m.1972 - |
Phebus | |
Elizabeth
b.1843 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Phillips | |
Christopher
b.1954 - Joshua
- Julia
m.1880 - Thomas Hall II
- Thomas Hall III
b.1956 - |
Pitt | |
Robert
m.1854 - Floyd Co, Indiana |
Portmess | |
John F
m.1904 - |
Posey | |
Mark
- |
Price | |
Charles
m.1871 - David
b.1872 - William Leonard
b.1876 - |
Punghes | |
Elizabeth
b.1799 - |
Raish | |
Anna
- Christian
- George
- Ida
- Warren
- |
Ralston | |
Ernie
m.1914 - Isabelle
m.1886 - Jeff
m.1898 - |
Ramsay | |
George J
- George J
- |
Rank | |
George Adam
m.1872 - Henry Co, Missouri |
Rarig | |
Violet
- |
Rees | |
Margaret Virginia
b.1908 - Rockbridge Co, Virginia |
Reimers | |
Eleanor L
b.1903 - Keystone, Iowa |
Remsen | |
Allen H
m.1910 - Omaha, Nebraska Ann L
b.1911 - Helen
b.1918 - |
Rensberger | |
Jay
- |
Repogle | |
Mary
b.1832 - Pennsylvania |
Reynolds | |
Mary J
b.1843 - Ohio |
Rhoads | |
Dorothy Eloise
b.1910 - Danville, Kentucky |
Richards | |
Pauline
m.1948 - |
Richardson | |
Maralee
b.1919 - |
Ridge | |
Rachel
b.1843 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania |
Riggs | |
John Sylvester
b.1904 - Lewis Washington
b.1885 - |
Rike | |
[Unknown]
- |
Rinebold | |
Jennie
- Myra
d.1924 - |
Ring | |
Alice Martha
b.1909 - Blanche Dorothy
b.1916 - Clara Myrtle
b.1918 - Waverly, New York Esther Louise
b.1920 - Waverly, New York Marian Elizabeth
b.1907 - Waverly, New York Ruth Lillian
b.1912 - William
m.1904 - William Oscar
b.1905 - |
Ringwald | |
Ernest H
- |
Rishel | |
Anna Maria
b.1777 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania |
Robertson | |
Moses Cawood
m.1848 - Daviess Co, Indiana |
Robinson | |
Jane Rhoda
b.1834 - Indiana Margaret Ann
b.1854 - Nancy
m.1875 - |
Rodenwald | |
Mary Elizabeth
- Oren
b.1900 - Elmwood, Wisconsin Oren William
- |
Roetker | |
Andrea Lou
b.1945 - Oklahoma |
Rohrer | |
Catherine
b.1906 - Elkhart Co, Indiana Charles S
b.1872 - Elkhart Co, Indiana Wallace F
b.1902 - Elkhart Co, Indiana |
Rose | |
Cyprus Edward
b.1889 - Sandyville, West Virginia Evelyn G
b.1912 - Verle Edwin
b.1920 - Stark Co, Ohio |
Rotthaus | |
Ralph W
- |
Ruby | |
Emma
- |
Rummel | |
Estelle Belle
b.1874 - Cedar Co, Iowa |
Rupe | |
[Unknown]
b.1910 - Caroline Myrtilla
b.1916 - Claude Leslie
b.1907 - Ferol Lillian
b.1909 - Frederick
m.1907 - Frederick Marion
b.1922 - Raumond LeRoy
b.1919 - |
Russell | |
Elizabeth
m.1880 - Nancy Jane
b.1829 - Adams Co, Ohio Steven Raymond
m.1965 - Rainier Beach Methodist Church, Seattle, Washington |
Ruth | |
Elizabeth
b.1800 - Lehigh Co, Pennsylvania |
Sallanger | |
Georgia
- Nelson
- Vesta
- William
- |
Sanders | |
Carol
b.1933 - Laramie, Wyoming Irma
m.1936 - |
Saville | |
Gustavus Malcolm
m.1906 - Olive Mae
b.1908 - Levels, West Virginia |
Schacht | |
Ruth
b.1900 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania |
Schafer | |
Roy B
m.1921 - |
Schaub | |
Alice C
m.1899 - |
Schick | |
Alvin Amisy
b.1869 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Robert Bruce
b.1896 - Stanwood, Iowa |
Schroeder | |
Thelma I
b.1905 - Clay Center, Kansas |
Seagondollar | |
[Unknown]
- |
Searfoss | |
Harry E
b.1882 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Samuel
b.1859 - |
Sedam | |
Jo Ann
b.1849 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania |
Seiler | |
Amy
d.1901 - Piketon, Ohio Anna
b.1890 - Bishop Hill, Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio George
- John
b.1841 - Lampertheim, Germany John
- Michael
- Nathan
- Regina
- William
- |
Shaffer | |
Catherine Ann
b.1952 - Carbondale Pennsylvania |
Sharp | |
George
b.1850 - |
Sheldon | |
Dorothy Haven
b.1911 - Maytie
b.1900 - |
Sherman | |
Esther E
d.1864 - Peter
d.1891 - |
Shillinger | |
John George
m.1907 - |
Shock | |
Elizabeth
- Mary
m.1871 - Samuel
b.1884 - |
Shoults | |
Betty E
b.1897 - Twin Twp, Bainbridge Co, Ohio |
Siles | |
Dorcas
m.1838 - Washington Co, Indiana |
Slayman | |
Clarence
b.1880 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Harry Dale
b.1905 - Belmont Co, Ohio Miriam
b.1914 - Stark Co, Ohio |
Sloan | |
Mary
m.1892 - Floyd Co, Indiana |
Smith | |
[Unknown]
- Deborah Lynn
- Homer
- Josephine
b.1904 - Leanna
- Louise
- Sandra
m.1963 - Eldon, Iowa Sarah Lorraine
- |
Smurr | |
Arminta
- John Soleman
- Maria
- Pricella
- |
Sniteman | |
James
- |
Snodgrass | |
Lillie Patrick
b.1858 - Greensburg, Indiana |
Snyder | |
Daniel
m.1864 - Luther Martin
m.1967 - Romney, West Virginia |
Speakman | |
Blanche
m.1947 - Greenup, Kentucky |
Sprague | |
Adam Follmer
- Blanche Reno
- William E
b.1849 - Sullivan Co, New York |
Spry | |
Gary
b.1948 - Paul
b.1928 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Trudy Lynn
b.1950 - |
Stack | |
Roger
m.1963 - Chicago, Illinois |
Staley | |
Mary
b.1813 - |
Starner | |
Altimus
b.1846 - Ohio Clarence
- Cora
b.1883 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana G Frank
b.1858 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Harley Jackson
b.1876 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana John
- Lydia E
b.1840 - Maude M
b.1879 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Otto
- Pearl
b.1878 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Thelma
- Velma
- Walter
b.1880 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana William
b.1878 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Staunton | |
Emily Thomas
b.1865 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Steinhoff | |
Elma
m.1919 - Hornick, Iowa |
Stephens | |
Andrew James
b.1914 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa C F Stephens
m.1899 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Claude Franklin
b.1906 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Cordia Bernice
b.1907 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Faye Lillian
b.1902 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Harold Rex
b.1919 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa John Gerald
b.1917 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Leslie
b.1900 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Martha Marie
b.1904 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Richard Leroy
b.1922 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa |
Stephenson | |
Sarah J
b.1864 - Iowa |
Stevenson | |
Agnes A
- |
Stewart | |
Ione LaVonne
b.1930 - Everett, Washington Raymond Earl
b.1903 - Pawnee Co, Nebraska Virginia Lorene
b.1927 - Everett, Washington |
Stiffler | |
Elizabeth
b.1814 - Bedford Co, Pennsylvania Jennie Allacy
b.1876 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Lawrence F
b.1887 - Indiana Lewis Sidney
b.1852 - Walter Royse
b.1891 - Syracuse, Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Stocker | |
Albert Leander
b.1860 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Andrew A
b.1813 - Stockertown, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Anna Rebecca
b.1854 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Caroline
b.1818 - Eliza Jane
b.1844 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Francis Lewis
b.1850 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Henry Harlin
b.1848 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Lovina
b.1838 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Maria Ellen
b.1855 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Mary Helen
b.1846 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Nathaniel
b.1840 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio William Sylvester
b.1842 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio |
Stout | |
Sarah
b.1809 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania |
Stoy | |
Daniel
m.1869 - Floyd Co, Indiana |
Streby | |
Anna
b.1917 - Anna Mary Elizabeth
b.1872 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Austin Wellington
b.1890 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Beatrice
b.1896 - Bertha E.
b.1884 - Blanche
- Blanche M.
- Brian Eugene
b.1975 - Tunkhannock, Wyoming Co, Pennsylvania Caroline
b.1888 - Pennsylvania Caroline Edna
b.1917 - Caroline Ruth
b.1926 - Catherine
- Charles
- Christiana
b.1785 - Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania Clara Alice
b.1882 - Estella, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Clinton
b.1863 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania David
b.1928 - Donald Eugene
b.1949 - New Albany, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Edward
b.1840 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Edward
b.1871 - Edward
b.1926 - New Albany, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Eleanor Jane
b.1940 - Elizabeth
- Emma
b.1873 - Albany Twp, Pennsylvania Eudora Grace
b.1932 - Frank I
b.1860 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania George
b.1793 - Richland Co, Ohio George
b.1855 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania George Woodley
b.1904 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Grace M C
b.1901 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Hannah
- Hanson
- Harold
b.1934 - Hattie
b.1877 - Albany Twp, Pennsylvania Herbert David
b.1896 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Herman
b.1885 - Homer Lloyd Jr
b.1921 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Homer Lloyd
b.1890 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Isaac
b.1805 - Ohio Jason Paul
b.1975 - New Albany, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Jeffrey Paul
b.1967 - New Albany, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Jennie M
b.1882 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Jennifer Lu
b.1972 - Tunkhannock, Wyoming Co, Pennsylvania Jessie
- John
b.1836 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania John L
b.1885 - John Francis
b.1924 - June
b.1923 - New Albany, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Leland
b.1899 - Lloyd
b.1857 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Louis
b.1879 - Louise
b.1827 - Lydia
- Marcella Sue
b.1962 - New Albany, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Margaret
b.1879 - Maria
- Martha Anna
b.1883 - Elkland Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Nancy
- Oscar Waynard
b.1885 - Paul
b.1895 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Paul LaVerne
b.1946 - New Albany, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Penny Rae
b.1978 - New Albany, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Phian
b.1833 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Ralph
b.1904 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Richard Harvey
b.1912 - Roy
- Sally
b.1782 - Sarah
- Stella
b.1874 - Albany Twp, Pennsylvania Susan
- Thomas
b.1831 - Overton, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Thomas
b.1780 - Thomas
b.1888 - Pennsylvania William
b.1875 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania |
Streebe | |
Mary
b.1799 - Goshenhoppen, Bucks Co, Pennsylvania |
Streeby | |
[Unknown]
- Alice Faye
b.1902 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Andrew Jackson
b.1882 - Smith Co, Kansas Anna Pauline
b.1900 - St Joseph, Missouri Any Jane
b.1961 - Beatrice Irene
b.1927 - Belva
b.1885 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Brad William
b.1966 - Cedar Rapids, Iowa Catherine
b.1828 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Chapman Burr
b.1849 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Charles Edward
b.1876 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Charles Edward
b.1901 - Christian
b.1876 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Clarence Edward
b.1891 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Clarence Timothy
b.1945 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Cordia Myrtle
b.1880 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Daisy F
b.1877 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Dale Robert
b.1914 - Eldon, Iowa Daniel Robert
b.1968 - Madison, Wisconsin David
b.1813 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio David Wayne
b.1945 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Doris Maxine
b.1920 - Ella
b.1841 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Everett Sylvester
b.1900 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Florence Edna
b.1892 - Francis Fernhoff
b.1920 - George Lewis
b.1897 - Topeka, Kansas Henry Dewain
b.1859 - Wapello Co, Iowa Hettie Caroline
b.1885 - Hiram Lake
b.1874 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa James Albert
b.1892 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa James Andrew
b.1912 - James Arnold
b.1949 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Jennie Mae
b.1897 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa John
b.1802 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania John Henry
b.1869 - Henry Co, Missouri John Lewis
b.1870 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa John Sylvester
b.1922 - Junita Bell
b.1916 - Eldon, Iowa Larry Lee
b.1940 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Lillian Christine
b.1883 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Lois Ann
b.1954 - Bloomfield, Iowa Louisa Johanna
b.1856 - Missouri Lucinda
b.1839 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Lydia
b.1894 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Lydia Ann
b.1839 - Maria
b.1832 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Mary A
b.1841 - Missouri Mary Helen
b.1851 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Michael John
b.1951 - Nancy A
b.1872 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Nancy Jane
b.1847 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Rebecca
b.1834 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Rebecca
b.1848 - Missouri Robert
b.1925 - Robert Leroy
b.1895 - Reno, Missouri Ronald Max
b.1947 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Sally Irene
b.1943 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Sandra Kae
b.1943 - Eldon, Iowa Sarah
b.1836 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Sarah Elizabeth
b.1846 - Missouri Sarah Elsie
b.1888 - Shannon Sue
b.1965 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Shari
b.1964 - Shawn David
b.1968 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Shirley Ann
b.1948 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Steven
b.1966 - Susannah
b.1830 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Sylvester
b.1862 - Wapello Co, Iowa Verna
b.1893 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Victor Lou
b.1945 - Virginia
b.1931 - Viva
b.1893 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Walter
b.1888 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa William
b.1843 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio William Kendrick
b.1918 - |
Streepey | |
Anna Sarah
b.1796 - Bucks Co, Pennsylvania Charles C
b.1837 - Indiana Elizabeth
m.1826 - Washington Co, Indiana George
b.1810 - George Wesley
b.1834 - Indiana Hannah
m.1837 - Washington Co, Indiana Michael
b.1805 - Fayette Co, Pennsylvania Susan Ann
m.1836 - Washington Co, Indiana |
Streepy | |
[Unknown]
b.1879 - Iowa Abner McDowell
b.1827 - Daviess Co, Indiana Abraham
b.1869 - Pleasant Twp, Appanoose Co, Iowa Ada
b.1881 - Montana Alice J
b.1857 - Iowa Amanda
b.1847 - Indiana Charles E
b.1877 - Iowa Delilah
b.1836 - Daviess Co, Indiana Delilah
b.1867 - Pleasant Twp, Appanoose Co, Iowa Detta A
b.1859 - Iowa Edward
b.1844 - Daviess Co, Indiana Edward C
b.1801 - Fayette Co, Pennsylvania Edward H
b.1860 - Pleasant Twp, Appanoose Co, Iowa Elizabeth Jane
b.1825 - Daviess Co, Indiana George W
b.1833 - Daviess Co, Indiana Harriet
b.1831 - Daviess Co, Indiana Harriet Ann
b.1850 - Indiana Hiram Hall
b.1845 - Daviess Co, Indiana Ida M
b.1863 - Pleasant Twp, Appanoose Co, Iowa Isaac Freeland
b.1838 - Daviess Co, Indiana James C
b.1840 - Daviess Co, Indiana Jane E
b.1836 - Indiana John
b.1852 - Indiana John Boyd
b.1895 - Waitsburg, Walla Walla Co, Washington Laura
b.1841 - Indiana Laura F
b.1865 - Pleasant Twp, Appanoose Co, Iowa Mabel
b.1887 - Washington Mariah
b.1834 - Daviess Co, Indiana Martha
b.1824 - Daviess Co, Indiana Martha
b.1857 - Pleasant Twp, Appanoose Co, Iowa Mary
b.1842 - Indiana Mary L
b.1867 - Iowa Mary M
b.1855 - Pleasant Twp, Appanoose Co, Iowa Matilda
b.1829 - Daviess Co, Indiana Myrtle E
b.1884 - Washington Sallie
b.1860 - Floyd Co, Indiana Samuel Edward
b.1855 - Indiana Sarah
b.1890 - Washington Sarah
b.1844 - Indiana Sarah Alice
b.1857 - Udell, Appanoose Co, Iowa Walter E
b.1880 - Iowa William
b.1842 - Daviess Co, Indiana |
Streevey | |
Abram
b.1820 - Ada Matilda
b.1877 - Ross Co, Ohio Anne T
b.1905 - Ross Co, Ohio Annie
b.1869 - Biddie Anne
b.1809 - Catherine
b.1824 - Catherine Lou Ella
b.1872 - Claud O
b.1874 - Ohio Daniel
b.1814 - Edward
b.1891 - Elijah
b.1826 - Elizabeth
b.1811 - Faye
b.1934 - Chillicothe, Ohio Frank T
b.1867 - Ross Co, Ohio George W
b.1854 - Bishop Hill, Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Jeanette E
b.1903 - Ross Co, Ohio Jennie E
- John
b.1874 - Leslie C
b.1862 - Margaret
b.1818 - Mary
- Mary E
b.1929 - Chillicothe, Ohio Michael
b.1852 - Bishop Hill, Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Michael T
b.1807 - Myrtle
b.1899 - Ross Co, Ohio Paul Revere
b.1925 - Chillicothe, Ohio Peter
b.1785 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Peter
b.1840 - Bishop Hill, Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Peter Eveland
b.1880 - Peter P
b.1832 - Ross Co, Ohio Phillip Tiffin
b.1892 - Chillicothe, Ohio Porter Taylor
b.1927 - Chillicothe, Ohio Rachel
b.1822 - Susan
b.1816 - Susannah J
b.1847 - Bishop Hill, Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Tabitha
b.1845 - Bishop Hill, Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Thomas
b.1843 - Bishop Hill, Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio Virgil L
b.1895 - Ross Co, Ohio |
Streevy | |
Alfred
b.1837 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Alfred
b.1910 - Allen
d.1941 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Arthur
b.1879 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Barbara
b.1787 - Whitehall Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Burton
b.1875 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Catherine
b.1789 - Catherine
- Charles
b.1847 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Clara
b.1861 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Clarence
- Cyrus
d.1913 - Elizabeth
- Florence M
b.1905 - Frances
m.1883 - Fred
d.1935 - George
b.1874 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Glen
b.1905 - White Haven, Pennsylvania Henry
d.1863 - Henry E
- James
- Jean
- Joseph
b.1781 - Whitehall Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Lizzie
- Marie
- Marjorie
- Mary
b.1783 - Whitehall Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Mary Ann
- Maxine
- May
- Michael
b.1780 - Whitehall Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Michael
- Nellie
d.1911 - Nellie
m.1908 - Ornall
d.1931 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Paul
b.1755 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Peter P
- Sally Ann
- Theresa
- Walter
d.1946 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania William
- Wilson
d.1895 - |
Strevey | |
Charles
b.1886 - Daniel
b.1790 - Elizabeth Ann
b.1936 - Evanston, Illinois George
b.1884 - George A
b.1865 - Adams Co, Ohio Henry F
b.1876 - John Elmer
b.1870 - Adams Co, Ohio Joseph
b.1810 - Ross Co, Ohio Joseph Edgar
b.1868 - Adams Co, Ohio Marie
b.1909 - Mott, North Dakota Mary
b.1830 - Mary E
b.1860 - Adams Co, Ohio Michael Thomas
b.1832 - Adams Co, Ohio Mildred
b.1902 - Westfield, Illinois Ora Belle
b.1862 - Adams Co, Ohio Sarah Alice
b.1856 - Adams Co, Ohio Susan Frances
b.1858 - Adams Co, Ohio Thomas
b.1882 - Tracy E Ph.D.
b.1902 - Westfield, Illinois Tracy E M.D.
b.1933 - Milwaukee, Wisconsin William T
b.1855 - Adams Co, Ohio |
Strevy | |
Anna Laura
b.1869 - Forksville, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Brenton Delos
b.1886 - Eldredsville, Pennsylvania Clara Willene
b.1892 - Colfax, Washington David Brenton
b.1944 - Colfax, Washington Earl Harvey
b.1909 - Colfax, Washington Effie Maud
- Ellis
b.1896 - Emma E
b.1867 - Forksville, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Frances Ann
d.1946 - Fred Clyde
b.1884 - Eldredsville, Pennsylvania Fred Emory
b.1915 - Colfax, Washington George A
b.1873 - Hattie
d.1936 - Ida Mae
b.1862 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Inez
b.1940 - Colfax, Washington Jacob
b.1820 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania James Leonard
b.1860 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania James Walace
b.1877 - Eldredsville, Pennsylvania Jennie F
b.1881 - John
b.1814 - Lehigh Co, Pennsylvania John O
b.1874 - Laura
- Lawrence D
b.1890 - Louise
- Lydia
d.1919 - Lyman
b.1843 - Overton Twp, Bradford Co, Pennsylvania Mary Ellen
b.1843 - Michael Gerald
b.1942 - Colfax, Washington Richard Earl
b.1945 - Colfax, Washington Verna Myrtle
b.1881 - William Edward
b.1871 - Forksville, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania |
Strickerin | |
Anna Christina
m.1777 - |
Strieby | |
[Unknown]
b.1848 - [Unknown]
b.1783 - [Unknown]
b.1884 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania [Unknown]
b.1809 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania [Unknown]
b.1882 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana [Unknown]
b.1897 - [Unknown]
b.1869 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana [Unknown]
b.1892 - [Unknown]
b.1924 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Aaron Lewis
b.1846 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Ada Bell
b.1872 - Adaliza Susan
b.1829 - Adam
b.1779 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Adam F
b.1863 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Adeline
b.1868 - Alec
b.1967 - Alfaretta
b.1869 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Alfred
b.1849 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Alfred Lewis
b.1896 - Stanwood, Cedar Co, Iowa Alice
- Alice Rathbun
b.1885 - Council Grove, Kansas Alldean Wright
b.1895 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Alma
b.1929 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Alta Rachel
b.1899 - Spring Gap, West Virginia Amanda
b.1849 - Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Amelia
b.1841 - Pennsylvania Amy Lenota
b.1886 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Anderson K
b.1864 - Indiana Andrew
b.1835 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Andrew Hughes
b.1881 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Andrew William
b.1857 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ann
b.1921 - Ann Catherine
b.1820 - Upper Mount Bethel Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Ann Retta
b.1862 - Noble Co, Indiana Anna
b.1827 - Anna
b.1833 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Anna
b.1870 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Anna
b.1876 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Anna Catharina
b.1763 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Araminta
b.1854 - Ohio Arthur A
b.1885 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Barbara
b.1860 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Barbara Ann
b.1950 - Chicago, Illinois Barbara Ella
b.1865 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Bertha Edith
b.1880 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Betty
b.1927 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Betty Jane
b.1930 - Bellepoint, West Virginia Billie
- Blanche
b.1890 - Indiana Blanche Beatrice
b.1909 - Cassopolis, Michigan Brian Todd
b.1963 - Seattle, Washington Byard Bastion
b.1882 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Calvin Erastus
b.1826 - Carol Jean
b.1932 - Everett, Washington Carolyn
- Carrie
b.1868 - Carrie Dale
b.1893 - Carrie Lucile
b.1897 - Spring Gap, West Virginia Catharina
b.1783 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Catherine
b.1857 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Catherine
b.1800 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Catherine
- Catherine A
b.1840 - Pennsylvania Charles
b.1811 - Upper Mount Bethel Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Charles
b.1867 - Charles
b.1874 - Charles
b.1866 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Charles Clayton
b.1881 - Charles Cook
b.1875 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Charles E
b.1890 - Council Grove, Kansas Charles Elsworth
b.1879 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Charles G
b.1866 - Indiana Charles Robert
b.1918 - Olathe, Colorado Charles Robert
b.1946 - Seattle, Washington Charles Roy
b.1904 - Charles W
- Charlotte A
b.1924 - Pueblo, Colorado Charlyn L
b.1955 - Cheryl Lyn
b.1961 - Fort Dix, New Jersey Christina
c.1789 - First Reformed Church, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Christopher F
b.1892 - Council Grove, Kansas Christopher Harper
b.1793 - Ringing Rock, Bucks Co, Pennsylvania Christopher Henry
b.1836 - Clara
- Clara Alice
b.1877 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Clara Armstrong
b.1887 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Clara D
b.1916 - Clara Elsina
b.1884 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Clara Lucretia
b.1832 - Clara Malinda
b.1874 - Claressa Lucretia
b.1825 - Hookstown, Beaver Co, Pennsylvania Clementine
m.1872 - Cleo
b.1894 - Indiana Commodore Perry
b.1875 - Indiana Conrad
b.1846 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Corinne
b.1889 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Cornelia Elizabeth
b.1845 - Mount Vernon, Ohio Cyrus Oscar
b.1866 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania Dallas
b.1913 - Dana Frances
b.1944 - Abilene, Texas Daniel
b.1830 - Ohio Daniel Jay
b.1951 - David
b.1833 - Ohio David Boyd
b.1944 - Elkhart Co, Indiana David Jene
b.1964 - Delbert
b.1930 - Syracuse, Kosciusko Co, Indiana Della M
b.1873 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Donald Lewis
b.1918 - Klemm, Iowa Dora L
b.1940 - Lakeview, Oregon Dorothy
b.1920 - Garner, Iowa Douglas Hunter
b.1945 - Missouri Edna La Rue
- Edna Rebecca
b.1871 - Council Grove, Kansas Edward E
b.1871 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Edward Lawson
b.1909 - Spring Gap, West Virginia Edward Lawrence
b.1899 - Edward M
b.1916 - Wallace, Idaho Edwin Griswold
b.1855 - Syracuse, New York Eleanor
b.1898 - Electa
b.1859 - Indiana Eliza Ann
b.1874 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Elizabeth
b.1765 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Elizabeth
b.1782 - Whitehall Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Elizabeth
b.1791 - Elizabeth
b.1804 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Elizabeth
b.1871 - Stark Co, Ohio Elizabeth
b.1842 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Elizabeth
b.1859 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Elizabeth R
b.1906 - Ella M
b.1855 - Ellen
- Ellen Eliza
b.1877 - Council Grove, Kansas Elmer Ellsworth
b.1865 - Noble Co, Indiana Elta Dae
b.1900 - Emanuel
b.1851 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Embrey Sedam
b.1922 - Olathe, Colorado Emily May
b.1900 - Swathmore, Pennsylvania Emma
b.1893 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Emma Alice
b.1867 - Emma Zina
b.1866 - Eldred Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Emory
b.1884 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Eugene A
b.1931 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Eva Catherine
b.1778 - Whitehall Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Evie Ann
b.1858 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Florence Alice
b.1914 - Florence Ellen
b.1915 - Floyd
b.1871 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Frances
- Frances Le Roy
b.1911 - Stanwood, Iowa Francis A
b.1929 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Francis Harper
b.1842 - Mount Vernon, Ohio Francis Henry
b.1903 - Spring Gap, West Virginia Francis Henry
b.1935 - Harrisonburg, Virginia Frank Mercer
b.1878 - Frank Merril
b.1911 - Topeka, Kansas Frederick Lee
b.1941 - Everett, Washington George
b.1795 - Whitehall Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania George
- George
b.1897 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana George Elman
- George Howard
b.1857 - Syracuse, New York George Kiser
b.1861 - Eldred Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania George Thomas
b.1884 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Gertrude H
b.1897 - Gloria Mae
b.1932 - Syracuse, Kosciusko Co, Indiana Gregory
- Guy Bastian
b.1882 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania Hans Michael
b.1726 - Palatinate, Germany Harold
b.1926 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Harriet
b.1854 - Harry Biven
b.1888 - Harry Edmond
b.1870 - Warrensville, Pennsylvania Helen Estella
b.1890 - Helen Frances
b.1889 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Helen Griswold
b.1887 - Colorado Springs, Colorado Helen Louise
b.1924 - Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Henry
b.1832 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Henry Jacob
b.1835 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania Henry Martin
b.1844 - Wooster, Ohio Hiram E
b.1845 - Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Hope
b.1922 - Hope
- Horatio Reed
b.1904 - Chicago, Cook Co, Illinois Horatio Reed
b.1931 - Chicago, Cook Co, Illinois Howard E
b.1862 - Indiana Howard Rummel
b.1900 - Stanwood, Cedar Co, Iowa Ida
b.1867 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ida Clara
b.1894 - Ilah Florence
b.1905 - Stanwood, Cedar Co, Iowa Ilai Elizabeth
b.1925 - Brooklyn, New York Ilai Mabel
b.1879 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania Ima Jean
b.1905 - Brownington, Missouri Ina Mae
b.1894 - Inez Myrtle
b.1898 - Stanwood, Cedar Co, Iowa Ira
b.1888 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Isadora
b.1873 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana J Glenn
b.1907 - Jacob
b.1754 - Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania Jacob
b.1787 - Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania Jacob Aaron
b.1796 - Jacob Daniel
b.1891 - Jacob Peter
b.1848 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Jacob Sen
b.1788 - James Christopher
b.1836 - James David
b.1957 - Hartford, Connecticut James Douglas
b.1919 - James Glenn
- James M
b.1946 - St Joseph, Missouri James Norman
b.1906 - Clay Center, Kansas Jane Ann
b.1949 - Quantico, Virginia Jane M
b.1946 - St Joseph, Missouri Jay Richard
b.1935 - Clay Center, Kansas Jean
- Jerry E
b.1953 - Jesse
b.1814 - Upper Mount Bethel Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Jesse
b.1885 - Indiana Jesse
b.1951 - Jessie Eleanor
b.1883 - Jessie Elizabeth
b.1872 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Jestia May
b.1868 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Joan Rochelle
b.1948 - Laramie, Wyoming Joanna
b.1960 - Los Angeles, California Joel
b.1840 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Johann Georg
b.1770 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania John
b.1773 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania John
b.1824 - Ohio John B
b.1781 - John B
b.1844 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana John Franklin
b.1877 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana John Leonard
b.1837 - Pennsylvania John Ruben
b.1863 - Eldred Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Jonas
b.1809 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Jonathan Follmer
b.1849 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Joseph
b.1817 - Upper Mount Bethel Twp, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Joseph Clarence
b.1868 - Joseph Johnston
b.1868 - Darlington, Pennsylvania Joseph Welker
b.1855 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Josephine
b.1863 - Noble Co, Indiana Joy Ann
b.1968 - Baltimore, Maryland Joyce LaDell
b.1950 - Cheyenne, Wyoming Karl Alan
b.1967 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Karl Hans
- Katarina
b.1785 - Kathleen B
- Kathryn Elnor
b.1955 - Hartford, Connecticut Kelly
b.1960 - Everett, Washington Kenneth Allan
b.1942 - Seattle, Washington Kenneth Charles
b.1946 - Laramie, Wyoming Kenneth Piatt
b.1910 - Jones Co, Iowa Kyle Eric
b.1964 - Cumberland Co, Maryland La Rue Thomson
b.1911 - Stanwood, Iowa Launa
b.1862 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Lawrence Arthur
- Lawrence Milo
b.1885 - Lena Louise
b.1893 - Leonard
b.1759 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Linda Sue
b.1947 - Everett, Washington Lisa
- Lois May
b.1942 - Seattle, Washington Loyal Ames
b.1866 - Darlington, Pennsylvania Lulu Belle
b.1874 - North Webster, Indiana Lulu Maude
b.1881 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Lydia Ann
b.1835 - Ohio Mabel Alta
b.1889 - Indiana Madge
b.1890 - Indiana Maggie
b.1873 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Malcolm Staunton
b.1897 - Margaret
b.1818 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Margaret
b.1822 - Ohio Margaret Elizabeth
b.1864 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Margaret J
b.1863 - Margaret Jeanne
b.1944 - Seattle, Washington Margaret June
b.1844 - Margaret Leanna
- Margaret Louise
b.1909 - Margaret Louise
b.1906 - Maria
b.1828 - Ohio Maria Anna
b.1821 - Maria Magdelin
b.1782 - Maria S
b.1825 - Darlington, Pennsylvania Marion Clive
b.1895 - Indiana Martin
b.1786 - Martin
b.1962 - Los Angeles, California Mary
b.1850 - Mount Vernon, Ohio Mary
b.1921 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Mary Ann
b.1840 - Pennsylvania Mary Ann
b.1856 - Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Mary Beth
b.1952 - Mary Belle
b.1868 - Noble Co, Indiana Mary Clinker
b.1838 - Mary Elizabeth
b.1859 - Ohio Mary Helen
- Mary Myrtle
b.1901 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Mary Rebecca
b.1852 - Maurice Edward
b.1893 - Colorado Springs, Colorado Maxwell
b.1914 - Michael
b.1757 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Michael
b.1926 - Orange Co, New Jersey Michael
b.1798 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Michael
- Michael Epaphroditus
b.1815 - Columbiana Co, Ohio Michael J
b.1943 - San Francisco, California Millicent
b.1867 - Noble Co, Indiana Minerva
b.1858 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Minnie
b.1866 - Minnie Agnes
b.1874 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Minnie L
b.1867 - Michigan Mosciline M
b.1901 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Nancy
b.1853 - Ohio Nancy Jane
b.1858 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Naomi
b.1907 - Naomi C
b.1919 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Nellie Marie
b.1895 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Norma
- Norma
- Norman
b.1851 - Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Norman Dean
b.1904 - Oden
- Orland
b.1903 - Indiana Oscar Louis
b.1898 - Council Grove, Kansas Oscar Neal
b.1892 - Charleston, West Virginia Oscar Neal
b.1922 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Oscar Neal
b.1956 - Buckhannon, West Virginia Owen
b.1904 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Patricia Eileen
b.1931 - Syracuse, Kosciusko Co, Indiana Paul Douglas
b.1954 - Paul W
b.1878 - Paul Warren
- Phillip B
- Phoebe Jane
b.1855 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Piatt
b.1871 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Raymond
b.1903 - Rebecca
d.1895 - Rebecca Cook
b.1834 - Richard
- Richard Dutton
- Richard Eugene
b.1923 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Richard F
- Richard Melvin
b.1930 - Monroe, Washington Robert
b.1947 - Robert
- Robert Avery
b.1922 - Pueblo, Colorado Robert Avery II
b.1945 - Pueblo, Colorado Robert Avery III
b.1965 - Denver, Colorado Robert C
b.1914 - Spokane, Washington Robert M
- Robert Maglasion
b.1869 - Council Grove, Kansas Robert Milton
b.1919 - Goshen, Indiana Robert Milton
b.1952 - Morgan Co, Indiana Robert Nelson
b.1897 - Robert S
b.1959 - Baltimore, Maryland Robert William
b.1936 - Everett, Washington Robin
b.1958 - Everett, Washington Rocky
- Rodney Neal
b.1940 - Ronald
- Ronald
b.1928 - Rose Marie Wilt
b.1876 - Ruth
b.1901 - Ruth
b.1922 - Ruth
- Samuel
b.1821 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Samuel
b.1856 - Indiana Samuel Henry
b.1803 - Darlington, Pennsylvania Samuel Henry
b.1866 - Council Grove, Kansas Samuel Joseph
b.1907 - Samuel Louis
b.1946 - Samuel Michael
b.1841 - Samuel S
b.1843 - Henry Co, Missouri Samuel Sedam
b.1881 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Samuel Smith
b.1833 - Sandra
b.1958 - Los Angeles, California Sandra
b.1946 - Sarah
b.1760 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Sarah
b.1799 - Nockamixon Twp, Bucks Co, Pennsylvania Sarah
b.1814 - Ohio Sarah
b.1848 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Sarah A
b.1829 - Ohio Sarah Ann
b.1821 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Sarah Ann
b.1864 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Sarah C
b.1853 - Ohio Sarah Elizabeth
b.1829 - Sarah Emma
b.1864 - Sarah J
b.1850 - Pennsylvania Savilla
b.1890 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Scott Justin
b.1955 - Morgan Co, Indiana Serena Beth
b.1950 - Washington D. C. Shan Lucille
b.1966 - Denver, Colorado Shane Andrew
b.1965 - Anderson, South Carolina Sharon L
- Shirlock
b.1877 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Shubine
- Simon Peter
b.1858 - Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Sophronia
b.1862 - Sophronia
b.1884 - Indiana Stephanie
b.1955 - Roswell, New Mexico Stuart F
b.1941 - Quincy, Illinois Susan E
b.1854 - Susan Stone
b.1879 - Council Grove, Morris Co, Kansas Susannah
b.1772 - Strieby Town, Northampton Co, Pennsylvania Thelma Grace
b.1949 - Thomas
b.1845 - Thomas
b.1849 - Ohio Thomas
b.1922 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Thomas H
b.1956 - Honolulu, Hawaii Thomas Howard
b.1936 - Everett, Washington Tresa
- Troy Alan
b.1964 - Anderson, South Carolina Uel Joel
b.1907 - Brownington, Missouri Ulysses Grant
b.1880 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ulysses Grant
b.1869 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Ulysses Grant M. D.
b.1866 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Vern D
b.1890 - Vickie
- Vilena
b.1878 - Viola
b.1876 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Viola Frances
b.1902 - Spring Gap, West Virginia Viola P
b.1916 - Violet
- Virgil Robert
b.1927 - Everett, Washington Vivian A
b.1927 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Wilfred Jay
b.1889 - Williamsport, Pennsylvania Willam H
b.1849 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana William
b.1824 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania William
b.1852 - Mount Vernon, Ohio William
b.1811 - Northampton Co, Pennsylvania William Addison
b.1839 - William Bruce
b.1940 - William F
b.1935 - William Follmer
b.1854 - Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania William Franklin
b.1929 - Syracuse, Kosciusko Co, Indiana William Franklin
b.1957 - Chicago, Illinois William H
b.1861 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana William Henry
b.1852 - Missouri William J
b.1908 - Jones Co, Iowa William J M.D.
b.1922 - Klamath Falls, Oregon William J
b.1838 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana William J
b.1851 - Ohio William Joseph
b.1872 - Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania William Loyal
b.1910 - William Michael
b.1820 - William Orval
b.1894 - Wilma
- Wilma Marie
b.1931 - Zella
b.1883 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Zoe E
b.1903 - Oregon |
Summers | |
Marion J
- |
Swank | |
Albert
b.1850 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Aron
b.1847 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Caroline
b.1842 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio David
b.1833 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Hiram
b.1840 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Jacob
b.1844 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio John
b.1831 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Mahala
b.1829 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Maria
b.1832 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Peter
b.1805 - Peter
b.1837 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Rebecca
b.1854 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio Samuel
b.1835 - Tuscarawas Co, Ohio |
Swisher | |
Addie Alice
b.1903 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Della M
b.1908 - Cumberland Co, Maryland Genevieve
b.1940 - Tuscon, Arizona John Robert Lee
m.1899 - the home of the bride Walter Henry
b.1900 - Cumberland Co, Maryland |
Taft | |
Charles
- Edna
- |
Thomas | |
Albert Emery
b.1924 - Eldon, Iowa Allen
b.1953 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Betsy
b.1790 - Virginia Robert Wayne
b.1962 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Sue Ann
b.1951 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Tabitha
b.1789 - Virginia |
Thompson | |
Matilda Sarah
m.1880 - |
Thomson | |
Margaret Elizabeth
b.1877 - |
Thorson | |
Alton
b.1914 - Wisconsin Debra Lynn
b.1954 - Chicago, Illinois |
Tidd | |
Sarah
b.1801 - |
Toops | |
Daniel
b.1775 - John
b.1811 - Sarah
b.1800 - Huntington Twp, Ross Co, Ohio |
Towe | |
James M
m.1837 - Washington Co, Indiana Jesse S
m.1836 - Washington Co, Indiana |
Trall | |
John
b.1877 - Sarah
b.1870 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa Tom
m.1868 - Ottumwa, Wapello Co, Iowa |
Turner | |
John
- Sophia
- |
Twedell | |
Belle
m.1899 - Kansas City, Missouri |
Tyson | |
Angeline
m.1885 - Clinton, Missouri |
Unrue | |
John
m.1790 - |
Van Tassel | |
Nellie
- |
Vough | |
Alma Jane
b.1862 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Martha A
b.1867 - Forks Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania |
Walk | |
[Unknown]
- |
Walker | |
Harvey
- |
Wanek | |
Amos
- George
m.1883 - Irvin
- Oscar
- |
Warbel | |
Daniel
b.1851 - Ohio Frank
b.1879 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana Jessie
b.1889 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Warburton | |
Donald Gordon
b.1909 - Baldwinsville, New York Doris
b.1910 - Baldwinsville, New York Floyd Raymond
b.1914 - Gordon
b.1879 - Marjorie
b.1923 - |
Warner | |
Anna
- Howard
b.1889 - Lena Pearl
- Milton Lafayette
b.1858 - Russell
b.1892 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Warnock | |
Albert
b.1859 - Charles S
b.1857 - Elizabeth
- Elliot Swift
b.1861 - George
b.1859 - Girl
b.1866 - H Franklin
b.1854 - James Scott
b.1850 - John Byron
b.1860 - John Dodridge
b.1870 - John M
b.1821 - Samuel Smith
b.1866 - Thomas
- |
Waters | |
Martha Susan
b.1847 - |
Wehr | |
[Unknown]
- |
Weisbrod | |
Albert
b.1908 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Anna Mary
b.1910 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Carl Joseph
b.1913 - Dushore Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Catherine Elizabeth
b.1918 - Charles
b.1929 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Edna
b.1922 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania George
b.1919 - John William
b.1917 - Mabel
d.1942 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Margaret helen
b.1915 - Maynard
b.1911 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Ralph
b.1923 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Raymond
b.1914 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Robert
b.1920 - Cherry Twp, Sullivan Co, Pennsylvania Walter
m.1907 - |
Weisphal | |
Joseph
m.1953 - Michael
b.1953 - Chicago, Illinois Michelle
b.1953 - Chicago, Illinois Wayne
b.1954 - |
Welch | |
Shirley
m.1920 - |
Wentz | |
Annalou
- Joel Arthur
- Leo W
b.1887 - Norma Jane
- |
Westerberg | |
Bernard
m.1930 - Maple Shade, New Jersey |
Wheeland | |
Clara V
- Clarence F
b.1851 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania Clarence Hoffman
- Florence A
- Orella
- Ralph V
- William S
- |
Whisler | |
Columbus E
m.1874 - Udell, Appanoose Co, Iowa |
White | |
Arthur Neal
b.1895 - Colfax, Washington Eva Mae
b.1892 - Colfax, Washington Florence
b.1903 - Colfax, Washington John Sylvester
m.1891 - Colfax, Washington Mabel Gladys
b.1898 - Colfax, Washington Vernon Boswell
b.1894 - Colfax, Washington |
Whitehead | |
Adela Estella
b.1876 - Eva Jannetta
b.1867 - Milford, Indiana |
Wickes | |
Henry
m.1869 - Floyd Co, Indiana Jennie
b.1884 - White Haven, Pennsylvania |
Wicklin | |
Mae
b.1881 - |
Wiggins | |
Eliza Jane
b.1845 - Ohio Francis
m.1884 - Hattie
- |
Wilcox | |
Betty Ann
b.1924 - Forest
b.1922 - Laska Jane
b.1920 - Ralph
m.1917 - |
Wild | |
Mary
b.1760 - Pennsylvania |
Williams | |
Audrey
- Daniel
- John
- John
- Marjorie
- |
Wills | |
Harry
- |
Wilson | |
Florence Leanna
b.1884 - |
Wilt | |
Mary Ellen
m.1873 - |
Wilts | |
James H
m.1950 - |
Wogoman | |
Effie
b.1888 - Lovina
b.1829 - Ohio |
Wolford | |
Schuyler C
b.1869 - Plain Twp, Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Woodley | |
Mary
b.1862 - Hughesville, Pennsylvania |
Wright | |
Caroline E
b.1849 - Oswego, New York Ida Ellen
b.1871 - Leesburg, Indiana |
Wyland | |
Daniel
b.1820 - Ohio Samuel
b.1844 - Kosciusko Co, Indiana |
Young | |
Amanda
b.1845 - Indiana Ethel
b.1899 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Youtes | |
Clara Strieby
b.1853 - Elmer Elsworth
b.1863 - George
- Mary Ella
b.1861 - Samuel George
b.1857 - Sarah Rebecca
b.1850 - William Henry
b.1852 - |
Zintsmaster | |
Elizabeth
m.1852 - Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|